CurrencyBuySell
USD / ILS3.69003.7300
JOD / ILS5.21005.2900
EURO / USD1.08001.0950
Gold / USD2,437.00002,439.0000
USD / JOD0.70600.7120
EURO / ILS4.03004.0700
GBP / USD1.26001.2800
USD / CHF0.90000.9200
CHF / ILS4.07004.1100
These are indicative rates only for more information call 1700150150
Last Update : 2024-05-20 08:18:46

Sign up for Treasury newsletter

Success request sent
Error request sent